Encontre o Médico Oftalmologista mais próximo de você!

APUCARANA

MARLY HIRATA FIGUEIREDO
Rua Osório Ribas de Paula, 94 – Sala 502 – Centro – CEP: 86800-140
APUCARANA (43) 3423-1808

ARAPONGAS

IDIVALDO VILAS BOAS
Rua Harpia, 328 / Centro – CEP 86701-260
ARAPONGAS (43) 3055-3029

MARCOS TOSHIO NISIOKA
Rua Flamingos, 1625 Lado B / Centro – CEP: 86700-150
ARAPONGAS (43) 3252-7687

CAMPO MOURÃO

MARCELO HENRIQUE BRITO DOS SANTOS
Rua Harrison José Borges, 652 / Bela Vista – CEP: 87300-380
CAMPO MOURÃO (44) 99945-0929

CARAMBEÍ

ROSA MARIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Av. dos Pioneiros, 2947 / CENTRO – CEP 84145-000
CARAMBEÍ (42) 3231-1770

CASCAVEL

CARLOS EDUARDO S. USCOCOVICH
Rua Rio de Janeiro, 1235 / Centro – CEP: 85801-030
CASCAVEL (45) 3219-4646

CESAR NOBUO SHIRATORI
Rua Minas Gerais, 1986 / Centro – CEP 85812-035
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-4242

GUILHERME LEITE CAMARGO
Rua Minas Gerais, 1986 / Centro – CEP 85812-030
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-4242

LETÍCIA CANTELLI DAUD ALVES
Rua Minas Gerais, 1986 / Centro – CEP 85812-035
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-4242

NORISVALDO CESAR BRESSANIM
Rua Castro Alves, 1556 – CEP 85801-150
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-1155

RAFAEL HIMAUARI
Rua Antonina, 2523 / Centro – CEP 85812-045
CASCAVEL (45) 3099-2633

RANDAL APARECIDO DACOME
Rua Minas Gerais, 1986 / CENTRO – CEP 85812-035
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-4242

SARITA PAZETTO T. CAMARGO
Rua Minas Gerais, 1986 / Centro – CEP, 85812-030
CASCAVEL (45) 2101-4242

CASTRO

GILCE MACHADO BRANCO
Rua Dr. Jorge Xavier da Silva, 378 / Centro – CEP 84165-000
CASTRO (42) 99804-3535

CHOPINZINHO

PRISCILA DE CÁSSIA SILVA HASS BORDONO
Rua Presidente Dutra , 4261 / Centro – CEP: 85560-000
CHOPINZINHO (46) 3242-8510

CIANORTE

KEITI FERNANDO SHIRASU
Av. Goiás, 131 – Zona 01, CEP 87200-149
CIANORTE (44) 3631-6927

CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO

SADI ISPER
Rua Anchieta, 422 – Centro CEP 86300-000
CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO (43) 3524-2495

CURITIBA

ALEXANDRE ACHILLE GRANDINETTI
Av. Vicente Machado, 1174 – Batel – CEP 80420-011
CURITIBA (41) 3310-4240

ANA LUCIA ROSSINI
Rua Bruno Filgueira, 369 – 8° Andar – Batel – CEP 80240-220
CURITIBA (41) 3244-7172

ANA PAULA FRAGA SANTINI CANTO
Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 400 – 2 Andar Conj 201 / Centro – CEP: 80020-000
CURITIBA (41) 3222-8836

ANDREO GARCIA MORANTE PARRA
Rua Coronel Dulcidio, 199 / BATEL – CEP 80420-170
CURITIBA (41) 99757-4272

ARAMIS DE CASTRO BACH
Av. Silva Jardim, 4262 / Seminário – CEP 80240-021
CURITIBA (41) 3363-7717

ARTHUR RUBENS CUNHA SCHAEFER
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 2.932 / Água Verde – CEP 80240-040
CURITIBA (41) 3027-3807

ARTUR CEZAR DO AMARAL
Rua Emiliano Perneta, 680 / Centro – CEP 80420-080
CURITIBA  (41) 3224-4666

CARLOS ALBERTO TEDESCHI
Rua Gabriel de Lara, 75 / Batel – CEP 80440-200
CURITIBA (41) 3019-3300

CLAUDIA LEIKO YAMANAKA
Av. Enida João Gualberto, 1881 – Sala 1701, 17° Andar – Juvevê / CEP 80030-001
CURITIBA (41) 3408-5360

CLAUDIA REGINA LOURENCO LUCAS BOCHNIA
Rua Emiliano Perneta, 860 SALA 201 CENTRO CEP 80420-080
CURITIBA (41) 3045-4943

DAYANE CRISTINE ISSAHO
Alameda Pres. Taunay, 483 – 5º andar – Batel, CEP 80420-180
CURITIBA (41) 3222-4222

FABIO ENDO HIRATA
Av. Cândido Hartmann, 1712 – Mercês / CEP 80710-570
CURITIBA (41) 3075-2020

FERNANDO CESAR ABIB
Av. João Gualberto, 1881 – sala 701- 7º andar – Alto da Glória / CEP 80030-001
CURITIBA (41) 3252-2609

FERNANDO HENRIQUE TREMEL BUENO
Rua Emiliano Perneta – 680 – 13 andar – Centro / CEP 80420-080
CURITIBA (41) 3779-0770

GRACY KELLY POLATI VIEIRA
Av. Silva Jardim, 3690 – Seminário / CEP 80240-021
CURITIBA (41) 3015-1494

FLAVIO AUGUSTO BASSOLI
Av. Victor Ferreira do Amaral, 58 – Jardim Social / CEP 82530-530
CURITIBA (41) 3362-7141

FRANCISCO GRUPENMACHER
Rua Bispo Dom José, 2711 – Batel / CEP 80440-080
CURITIBA (41) 3016-4030

HELENA ANDRECZEVSKI CHAVES
Rua Vicente Machado, 467 – 4 andar – Centro / CEP 80420-010
CURITIBA (41) 3514-5837

HELOISA HELENA ABIL RUSS GIACOMETTI
Av. Cândido de Abreu, 470 – Centro Cívico / CEP 80530-000
CURITIBA (41) 3359-1989

IRINEU ANTUNES NETO
Rua Bispo. Dom José, 2711 – Batel / CEP 80440-080
CURITIBA (41) 3342-8317

JACKSON BARRETO JR
Rua Mal. Deodoro, 51 – 10 Andar – Centro / CEP 80020-310
CURITIBA (41) 3035-2544

JULIANO PALMIRO CUNHA
Av. Luiz Xavier, 68 – 1216 – Centro / CEP 80020-020
CURITIBA (41) 3322-9537

JUSSARA MORAES E SILVA
Rua Vicente Machado, 320 – CJ. 304 – Centro / CEP 80420-010
CURITIBA (41) 99736-4409

LUCIANE BUGMANN MOREIRA
Rua Cel. Dulcídio, 199 – Terreo / CEP 80420-170
CURITIBA (41) 3310-4250

LUIZ FERNANDO INTERAMINENSE GARBERS
Rua Bispo. Dom José, 2711 – Batel / CEP 80440-080
CURITIBA (41) 3342-8317

MANUELA FIORESI BENITES GOMES
Rua Gen. Mário Tourinho, 1805 sala401 / CEP 80740-000
CURITIBA (41) 99808-0281

MARCELO ALVES VILAR DE SIQUEIRA
Alameda Pres. Taunay, 483 – 4º andar – Batel / CEP 80420-180
CURITIBA (41) 99616-9915

MARCO ANTONIO DOS REIS
Rua Neuraci Neves Do Nascimento, 106 – Santa Felicidade / CEP 82020-720
CURITIBA (41) 3273-6456

MARCO ANTONIO SANTINI CANTO
Av. Sete de Setembro, 6695 – Seminário / CEP 80240-001
CURITIBA (41) 3222-8836

MARIA ELENA GUBERT
Rua Comendador Araújo, 510 – Centro / CEP 80420-000
CURITIBA (41) 3233-4812

MAURA FLORES DE OLIVEIRA
Av. Sete de Setembro, 4214 – Cj 1204-1206 – Centro / CEP 80250-085
CURITIBA (41) 3232-9993

MICHEL RISCNIC RUBIN
Rua Goiás, 60 – Água Verde / CEP 80420-010
CURITIBA (41) 3029-0099

NEUZA YATIYO HONDA
Rua Emiliano Perneta, 680 – Centro / CEP 80420-080
CURITIBA (41) 3323-2482

NORTON ZORNIG JAYME
Av. Victor Ferreira do Amaral, 58 – Tarumã / CEP 82530-230
CURITIBA (41) 3362-7141

OTÁVIO SIQUEIRA BISNETO
Rua Benjamin Lins, 790 – Batel / CEP 80420-100
CURITIBA (41) 3020-4646

PAULO GILBERTO JORGE FADEL
Av. Silva Jardim, 3888 – Rebouças / CEP 80240-021
CURITIBA (41) 3075-7000

PAULO RICARDO NOCERA
Av. Pres. Getúlio Vargas, 1500 – Rebouças / CEP 80250-180
CURITIBA (41) 3322-2020

PAULO TADEU CACHUBA
Rua Voluntários da Pátria, 400 – 6 ANDAR CONJ 602 – Centro / CEP 80020-000
CURITIBA (41) 3225-7696

PEDRO LUIS STROPARO
Rua Comendador Araújo, 323 – Centro / CEP 80420-000
CURITIBA (41) 3223-9709

RANNI PEREIRA SANTOS DANTAS
Rua Equador, 195 Bacacheri / CEP 82510- 120
CURITIBA (41) 3039-7359

ROBERTO MANUEL VELEDA BERMUDEZ
Av. Sete de Setembro, 5899 – Água Verde / CEP 80240-001
CURITIBA (41) 3016-1010

RODRIGO BERALDI KORMANN
Rua Cel. Dulcídio, 199 – Batel / CEP 80420-170
CURITIBA (41) 3222-4222

ROGÉRIO JOÃO DE ALMEIDA TORRES
Av. Victor Ferreira do Amaral, 58 – Jardim Social / CEP 82530-530
CURITIBA (41) 3362-7141

ROMI HELENA MORAES DE SENA
Av. Vicente Machado, 20 – 7º Andar – sala 701 – Centro / CEP 80420-010
CURITIBA (41) 3233-6419

SABRINA LETICIA ZEGLIN N. CAVALLI
Rua Bruno Filgueira, 369 – Sala 1504 – Batel / CEP 80440-220
CURITIBA (41) 3092-4200

SANDRA ZANDAVALLI AVILA
Rua Gabriel de Lara, 75 – Batel / CEP 80440-200
CURITIBA (41) 3019-3300

SIMONE DE BIAGI SOUZA
Av. REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA, 2069 – ÁGUA VERDE / CEP 80620-010
CURITIBA (41) 3314-1500

SUELI LIMA TEIXEIRA
Av. República Argentina, 665 – 7º andar cj-703 – Água Verde / CEP: 80240-210
CURITIBA (41) 3015-9040

TANIA MARA CUNHA SCHAEFER
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 2.932 – Água Verde / CEP 80240-040
CURITIBA (41) 3027-3807

TOMOE SEWO MITSUHASHI
Rua Pres. Rodrigo Otávio, 857 – Cristo Rei / CEP 80040-230
CURITIBA (41) 3363-3208

VALENTIM CLARET SANTOS GONÇALVES
Av. Sete de Setembro, 4598 – Batel / CEP 80240-000
CURITIBA (41) 3342-8266

VLADIMIR DE AMORIM MACHADO
Av. Winston Churchill, 2370, SOBRELOJA – SALA 9 – PINHEIRINHO / CEP 81150-050
CURITIBA (41) 3247-0008

WALTER BORGES CARNEIRO FILHO
Av. Cândido de Abreu, 660 – Centro Cívico / CEP 80530-000
CURITIBA (41) 3022-3327

FOZ DO IGUAÇU

AECIO YOSHIKAZU OSHIRO
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 1600 Centro / CEP 85851-020
FOZ DO IGUAÇU (45) 3523-5775

MARCOS SZPAK MARTINS
Av. Brasil, 1835 – Centro / CEP 85851-000
FOZ DO IGUAÇU (45) 3025-5005

GUARAPUAVA

ELIANA DE FATIMA PIRES
Rua Coronel Saldanha, 2351 – Centro / CEP 85010-130
GUARAPUAVA (42) 3623-1771

IBIPORÃ

LUIZ FERNANDO BOGLINI CAVALIERI
R. Padre Vitoriano Valente, 450 – Centro / CEP 86200-000
IBIPORÃ (43) 3158-5447

IRATI

FERNANDO CESAR DUDA
Rua Antônio Cândido Cavalin, 789 – Centro – CEP 84507-063
IRATI (42) 3423-1120

IVAIPORÃ

MURILO AUGUSTO GARCIA RUIZ
Av. Castelo Branco, 695 CENTRO / CEP 86870-000
IVAIPORÃ (43) 3472-0025

WEBER KOITI YAGUI
Rua Bandeirantes, 605 – Centro – CEP 86807-000
IVAIPORÃ (43) 3472-0025

LOANDA

ADMYLSON OSVALDO CASTRO ZORATTO
Av. Gov. Munhoz da Rocha, 1468 Centro / CEP 87900-00
LOANDA (44) 3425-2191

LONDRINA

ANA PAULA MIYAGUSKO TABA OGUIDO
Rua Mato Grosso, 1611 – Centro / CEP – 86010-180
LONDRINA (43) 3321-7398

ANTONIO MARCELO BARBANTE CASELLA
Av. Bandeirantes, 500 – sala 109 – Vila Ipiranga / CEP 86010-020
LONDRINA (43) 3324-1177

ARISTEU SAMPAIO NETO
Rua Mato Grosso, 1503 – Centro / CEP 86010-180
LONDRINA (43) 3325-6565

ARTHUR BUFFARA VAN DEN BERG
Av. Bandeirantes, 760 – Vila Ipiranga / CEP 86010-020
LONDRINA (43) 3321-1919

ELAINE REGINA FERRARESI SAMPAIO
Rua Mato Grosso, 1503 – Centro / CEP 86010-180
LONDRINA (43) 3337-8595

GERSON JORGE APARECIDO LOPES
Rua Jorge Velho, 47 – Vila Larsen 1 / CEP 86010-600
LONDRINA (43) 3321-2714

MARCELO ROSA GAMEIRO
Rua Amador Bueno, 143 – Vila Ipiranga / CEP 86010-620
LONDRINA (43) 3325-8383

RENATO CAMARGO A. MOURAD
Rua Senador Souza Naves, 648 / CEP 86010-160
LONDRINA (43) 3375-9500

RICARDO MONTANHEIRO ALCANTARA DA SILVA
Rua Sen. Souza Naves, 1935 – Jardim Londrilar / CEP 86015-430
LONDRINA (43) 3328-7766

MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON

EDSON EIJIRO ADACHI
Rua Santa Catarina, 775 – Centro / CEP 85960-000
MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON (45) 3254-2507

MARINGÁ

ANÍSIO TORMENA JR
Avenida Independência, 14 – Zona 4 / CEP 87015-020
MARINGÁ (44) 3030-2924

ARTHUR ONOFRE BELTRAN
Rua Néo Alves Martins, 3176 – Zona 01 / CEP 87013-060
MARINGÁ (44) 3224-5858

AUGUSTO TOMIMATSU SHIMAUTI
Rua Luiz Gama, 278 – Zona 01 / CEP 87014-110
MARINGÁ (44) 3262-1244

CARLOS EDUARDO SCHREINER
Av Cidade de Leiria, 458 – zona 4 / CEP 87013-280
MARINGÁ (44) 3224-2366

CLAUDIO PIRES CANIATO
Av. Dr. Luiz Teixeira Mendes, 1690 – sala 106 – Zona 5 / CEP 87015-001
MARINGÁ (44) 3026-5133

DEBORAH JESUS GONÇALVES C. MORAES
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 657 – Zona 04 / CEP 87014-100
MARINGÁ (44) 3225-4059

DIEGO NEVES DA ROCHA
Av. Carneiro Leão, 563 – Sala 911 – Zona 01 / CEP 87014-010
MARINGÁ (44) 3046-0911

EDNA EMILIA GOMES DA MOTTA ALMODIN
Rua Silva Jardim, 359 – Centro / CEP 87013-010
MARINGÁ (44) 3262-2061

EMERSON KENJI OYAMAGUCHI
Rua das Azaléias, 425 – Conj. Hab. Inocente Vila Nova Júnior / CEP 87060-040
MARINGÁ (44) 3031-1241

FABIANA DE BERTOLDI NOGUEIRA TOKUNAGA
Av. Tirandentes, 1096 – Zona 01 / CEP 87013-260
MARINGÁ (44) 3026-6454

FÁBIO MASSAITI TOKUNAGA
Av. Tirandentes, 1096 – Zona 01 / CEP 87013-260
MARINGÁ (44) 3026-6454

JULIANA MOTTA ALMODIN
Rua Silva Jardim, 359 – Centro / CEP 87013-010
MARINGÁ (44) 3262-2061

LAZARA FERNANDES MACIEL
Rua Néo Alves Martins, 3163 – Zona 01 / CEP 87013-060
MARINGÁ (44) 3025-1177

LEANDRO CAVALARI
Av. Advogado Horacio Raccanello Filho, 5450 – Zona 07 / CEP 87020-035
MARINGÁ (41) 3090-6050

MARIA LÚCIA MOURA ESTEVÃO
Av. Rio Branco, 624 – Sala – Zona 05 / CEP 87014-140
MARINGÁ (44) 3225-4059

MARIA LYDIA CARVALHO VARGAS
Rua Silva Jardim, 359 – Centro / CEP 87013-010
MARINGÁ (44) 3262-2061

MARIANN MIDORI YABIKU REIS
Av. Rio Branco, 723 – Zona 05 / CEP 87015-380
MARINGÁ (44) 3032-3600

MILTON NOBUYOSHI TAKIZAWA
Av. Dr. Luiz Teixeira Mendes, 1798 – Zona 05 / CEP 87015-001
MARINGÁ (44) 3224-9704

PAULO YOSHIO TAKEUTI
Av. Rio Branco, 723 – Zona 05 / CEP 87015-380
MARINGÁ (44) 3032-3600

PRISCILA ALEXANDRE MARQUES ALVES PERIN
Av. Rio Branco, 723 – Zona 05 / CEP 87015-380
MARINGÁ (44) 3032-3600

RAFAEL TAKERU MOTOYAMA
Av. Paraná 949, Zona 7 / CEP 87013-070
MARINGÁ (44) 3020-1010

RICARDO EIZI TOKUNAGA
Av. Tiradentes, 1096 – Zona 02 / CEP 87013-260
MARINGÁ (44) 3026-6454

SILVANA VOLPE DE LAZARY
Rua Luiz Gama, 278 – Zona 01 / CEP 87014-110
MARINGÁ (44) 3262-1244

SIMONE TIEMI YABIKU
Av. Rio Branco, 723 – Zona 05 / CEP 87015-380
MARINGÁ (44) 3032-3600

WILSON MOREIRA DIMARTINI JUNIOR
Rua dos Pinheiros, 81 – Consultório 1 – Zona 5 / CEP 87060-280
MARINGÁ (44) 99172-0422

MEDIANEIRA

WALTER JUNIOR BOGO
Av. Soledade, 2133 – Cidade Alta / CEP 85884-000
MEDIANEIRA (45) 3264-1371

PARANAVAÍ

AMANDA MARIA BITTENCOURT GERALDI
Rua Amapá, 1572 – Centro / CEP 87707120
PARANAVAÍ (44) 3045-3373

HUGO ALISSANDRO BERNARDES DE ALCANTARA
Rua Pernambuco , 195 – CENTRO / CEP 87709-390
PARANAVAÍ (44) 3045-7010

RUBENS COSTA MONTEIRO FILHO
Rua Pernambuco, 195 – Centro / CEP 87709-390
PARANAVAÍ (44) 3045-7010

PATO BRANCO

DALTON FERNANDO LONGHI
Rua Tocantins, 2320 – Centro / CEP 85501-010
PATO BRANCO (46) 3225-8002

EDUARDO MACHADO ESTEVÃO PIRES
Rua Pedro Ramires de Mello, 330 – Centro / CEP: 85501-000
PATO BRANCO (46) 3225-2412

GUILHERME MACHADO ESTEVÃO PIRES
Rua Pedro Ramires de Mello, 330 – Centro / CEP: 85501-000
PATO BRANCO (46) 3225-2412

MARCELO MACHADO ESTEVÃO PIRES
Rua Pedro Ramires de Mello, 330 – Centro / CEP: 85501-000
PATO BRANCO (46) 2101-2101

MARCIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Av. Brasil, 750 – Centro / CEP 85501-071
PATO BRANCO (46) 3025-7300

PONTA GROSSSA

GINAINE FARJALLAH BAZZI LONGO
Rua Tirandentes, 777 – Centro / CEP 84010-190
PONTA GROSSA (42) 3224-6303

HUMBERTO TAKASHI HASIMOTO
Rua Benjamin Constant, 788 – Centro / CEP 84010-380
PONTA GROSSA (42) 3224-0126

JORGE HIROYUKI SUMIKAWA
Rua Quatorze de Julho, 85 – Centro / CEP 84010-100
PONTA GROSSA (42) 3220-7800

MARCELO TEIXEIRA CENOVICZ
Rua Carlos Osternack, 111 – Estrela / CEP 84040-120
PONTA GROSSA (42) 3026-2660

SANTA MARIANA

VICTOR ANDRIGHETI CORONADO ANTUNES
Rua Manoel Da Silva Machado, 554 – Centro / CEP 86350-000
SANTA MARIANA (43) 3531-1436

SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS

ROBERTO ATHAYDE DE HOLLANDA
Rua Marcelino Nogueira, 580 – Centro / CEP 83005-370
SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS (41) 3513-7474

SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PLATINA

ANNE MARGRITH CANTO BARDAL MAIA
Rua Coronel Capucho, 703 – Centro / CEP 88430-000
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PLATINA (43) 3534-4717

TELÊMACO BORBA

FABIO JOSE BRAGA NOCERA
Av. Eliomar Meixa Xavier, 88 – Centro / CEP 84261-040
TELÊMACO BORBA (42) 3273-3606

TOLEDO

JOHN PROCHNAU
Rua General. Estilac Leal, 1695 – Centro / CEP 85900-120
TOLEDO (45) 3054-1314

MILTON DRESCH
Rua Bento Munhoz da Rocha Neto, 1815 – Centro / CEP 85902-000
TOLEDO (45) 3252-1247

TATIANA SATO DAHER MARTYNETZ
Rua Santos Dumont, 2708 – Centro / CEP 85900-010
TOLEDO (45) 3056-0180

UMUARAMA

JEFFERSON LUIZ ALVES BATISTA
Rua Perobal, 4184 – Zona 01 / CEP 87501-300
UMUARAMA (44) 3622-7600